Notre programme

Titre Compositeur Genre
01 Cantique Suisse  –  Prière Patriotique – Hymne Vaudois Hymnes
02 J’avais un Camarade  –  Cahier choral rouge
03 Fanfare Royale J.B Mouret
04 Genre
05
1 Happy Marching Band Siegfried Rundel Marche
2 Amsel – Polka J. Vejvoda Polka
3 Amazing Grace Willi Hautvast Solo cornet
4 Roking Parade Franci Bernard Jazz-Rock
5 Basin Street Blues Spencer Williams Blues
6 GruB an Thüringen H.L. Blankenburg Marche
7 Post Horn Galop Koenig Galop
8 Londonderry Jan de Rooy Andante
9 Böhmischer  Wind Ernest Mosch Valse
10 Böhmischer Traum Norbert Gälle Polka
11 Brass Band Boogie By Edrich Siebert
12
13 Unter der Dorflinde Franz Watz Polka
14 Casino J.-P. Hartmann Marche
15 Sensual Blues John Mikes
16 Flic – Flac Guido Anklin Marche
17 Imperial Echoes Arnold sfroni Marche
18 Jurablick Mario Bürki Polka
19 Little Lisa James Warr  arr. Stanley
20 Le Bonheur Roger Volet Solo cornet
21 Happy Mose W. H.Kiefer Marche
22 El Paso by Edrich Siebert Paso Doble
23 Im Oergelihuss Ernest Jakober
24 The Lazy Trumpeter Edrich Siebert Blues
25 Des Jägers Abschied Robert Payer
26 Bergkristall Jakob Bieri Polka
27 In a Monnastery Garden Albert W. Keltebey Andante
28 Salut à l’ajoie P. Montavon Marche
29 Sonority Peter  Riedemann Concert Marche
30
31 Marche des Bedzuts L. Schmidt Marche
32 Largo Synphony N° 9 Largo
33 Duo For Euphoniums T.J. Powell Duo
34 Aurelia-Serenade Rolf schneebiegl Solo
35 Trumpet Voluntary Purcel Solo cornet
36 Hine e Hine Te Rangi Pai
37
38 Zwei Verliebte Augen Peter Fihn Valse
39 Lémania
40 Celtic – Crest Christoph Walter
 41 Fanfare du Printemps Joseph Bovet Marche
42
43 Auf der Vogelwiese Joseph
44 La Vaudoise J.-F. Zbinden Marche
45 Trumpetlive Heribert Raich Solo 4 Trompette
46 Tango  Concertant Manfred Ezi Tango
47 Die Beiden Spitzbuben Duo trompettes
48 Salamanca James L. Travers Marche
49
50 Marignan Jean Daetwyler Marche
51 Our Director F.E. Bigelo Marche
52 Saint Triphon Artur Ney Marche
53 Passo Marziale Ed. Proethlisberger Marche
54
55 Diane Valaisanne Jean Daetwyler
56 Concerto de Aranjuez Joaquin Rodrigo Solo bugle
57 Conquest of Paradise Vangelis
58 I Dreamed a dream Steve Cortland
59 Mis Muchachas Hans Bachstetter Solo cornet
60 Juniora Win Laseroms Marche
61 In Harmonie vereint Siegfried Rundel Marche
62 The second waltz Valse

 

Les commentaires sont fermés.