Les membres avec détail

    • BERNARD     Reynald     Route de St-Cergue 11     1268  BEGNINS     021/366.49.43     079/306.17.08
      • rj.bernard@hotmail.com      né le 13.03.1950
    • BORGEAUD     Jean-Pierre     Chemin de la Louye 1     1376 GOUMOENS-LA-VILLE     021/881.15.07    079/607.72.72
      • jpborgeaud@bluewin.ch        né le 09.07.1947
    • BUZZI     André     Place de la Gare 17   CP 10     1169 YENS     079/639.26.21
      • andre.buzzi@bluewin.ch       né le 11.04.1950
    • CHEVALIER     Christian     Chemin Dr Yersin 28     1170 AUBONNE     021/807.15.40    079/637.15.10
      • chr.chevalier@bluewin.ch     né le 08.02.1948
    • CHRISTINET     Denis     Grand-Rue 2     1261 LE VAUD     022/366.23.17     078/837.08.08
      • d.christinet@bluewin.ch        né le 01.01.1948
    • CORTHESY     Michel     Chemin des Clavelières 2     1268 BURTIGNY      022/525.55.22    078/204.22.52
      • corthesy.michel@gmail.com  né le 16.08.1945
    • DECURNEX     Marcel     Rue du Village 7A     1123 ACLENS     021/869.91.96     079/606.77.91
      •                                                       né le 10.08.1928
    • DENEREAZ     Jean-Pierre     Route de l’Abbaye 18     1168 VILLARS S/YENS     021/634.49.49    079/273.76.60
      • jpdenereaz76@bluewin.ch           né le 30.08.1942
    • DERUAZ     Philippe     Les Chantailles 1     1180 TARTEGNIN     021/825.22.94    079/387.40.75
      • arlette.deruaz@bluewin.ch      né le 22.12.1943
    • DESPONT     Jean-Claude     Rue de Lausanne 111     1030 BUSSIGNY     021/701.46.42     079/429.83.69
      • jcdespont@hotmail,com             né le 16.03.1937
    • DETRAZ     Eddy     Chemin du Moulin 54     1893 MURAZ     079/458.71.81
      •   eddy.detraz1951@gmail.com       né le 30.08.1951
    • DONZE      André     Chemin des Ramiers 13     1022 CHAVANNES-PRES-RENENS     021/801.82.46     079/401.11.31
      • donze1403@bluewin.ch             né le 14.03.1945
    • FAVRE     Philippe     Chemin des Bleuets 5     1053 CUGY     021/731.11.18       078/709.88.13
      • phfa17@bluewin.ch                     né le 17.12.1951
    • GAY-CROSIER     Catherine     Chemin de l’Orio 9     1032 ROMANEL-SUR-LAUSANNE     021/646.30.63
      •                                                          née le 08.04.1945
    • GIRARDET     Gérald     Au Village 9     1029 VILLARS-STE-CROIX      021/701.11.19        079/644.29.32
      •                                                          né le 31.01.1945
    • GIRIENS      Daniel     Entre-Bois 55     1018 LAUSANNE     021/646.25.30
      • dgiriens@citycable.ch                 né le 08.02.1937
    • GREPT      Charles-Henri      Rue du Roc à l’Aigle 27     1880 FRENIERES S/BEX     024/498.33.30     079/263.85.95
      • greptc@bluewin.ch                      né le 04.08.1950
    • HUMBERT     Jean-Paul     Chemin des Oches 7     1268 BURTIGNY     022/366.20.57      076/200.40.72
      • joc.humbert@hotmail.com        né le 26.02.1951
    • ISENRING     François     Grand-Champ 47     1033 CHESEAUX     021/731.49.47        079/796.91.94
      • i-ring@bluewin.ch                       né le 03.02.1943
  •  LEQUINT          Daniel       Rue du Village 16  CP 24     1123 ACLENS                      021/869.91.68      079/208.12.44                         o     daniel.lequint@bluewin.ch           né le 23.02.1943
  • MAURER     Jean-François     Route de l’Etraz 2     1185 MONT-SUR-ROLLE     021/825.17.62        079/213.28.89
    • jfm@roliebot.ch                             né le 20.09.1947
  • MULLER     Gino     Chemin des Bancels 6     1004 LAUSANNE     021/647.42.47       078/618.91.70
    • gino.muller@citycable.ch           né le 30.08.1948
  • NOGER     Roland     Chemin Champ-Pamont 36     1033 CHESEAUX     021/731.25.50       079/567.98.90
    •                                                          né le 29.11.1936
  • OBERSON     Charly     Chemin du Taulard 6     1032 ROMANEL-SUR-LAUSANNE     021/648.26.03      079/105.59.32
    • oberson.cg@bluewin.ch              né le 20.10.1945
  • PIEMONTESI     Silvio     Rue Tavernier 19     1170 AUBONNE     021/808.83.30
    • silviopiemontesi@gmail.com     né le 04.05.1953
  • ROUBATY     Michel     Chemin de Vegney 2     1162 ST-PREX     021/806.18.60        078/714.17.09
    • michel.roubaty@bluewin.ch        né le 17.09.1947
  • SALZMANN     Michel     Route de Chavornay 14     1372 BAVOIS     024/441.47.00         079/645.44.88
    • msalzmann@vonet.ch                   né le 24.09.1945
  • SUTER     Henri     Chemin Belleve 5     1110 MORGES     021/801.41.72          079/481.59.13
    • h-l.suter@bluewin.ch                    né le 28.02.1936
  • THOMAS     Albert      Rue Bonivard 2     1820 VEYTAUX     021/921.88.62          079/623.51.08
    •                                                            né le 02.01.1943
  • URBEN     Ulrich     Pré de la Chaux 2     1140 APPLES     021/800.36.00       079/589.53.01
    • urben.janine@gmail.com             né le 02.06.1947
  •  VAUDROZ     Charles     Chemin du Martinet 2     1180 ROLLE     021/825.23.29
    •                                                             né le 08.03.1939